3.Liga West 2018/2019

HSG Krefeld
SGSH Dragons
HSG Bergische Panther
TSV GWD Minden II
Leichlinger TV
TuS Spenge
Longericher SC Köln
Northeimer HC
Ahlener SG
SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe
VfL Gummersbach II
Team HandbALL Lippe II
TuS Volmetal
SG VTB Altjührden
SG Langenfeld
MTV Großenheidorn
HSG Krefeld
24 : 22
25 : 19
24/03
29 : 24
30 : 26
25 : 22
32 : 24
33 : 22
05/04
04/05
34 : 24
29 : 24
36 : 21
35 : 22
33 : 18
SGSH Dragons27/04
22 : 22
06/04
31 : 28
22 : 24
35 : 28
32 : 26
31 : 23
23/03
28 : 21
30 : 15
20 : 16
29 : 21
36 : 24
36 : 27
HSG Bergische Panther20 : 24
26 : 26
25 : 22
31 : 26
24 : 24
33 : 26
27 : 24
28 : 27
36 : 30
34 : 26
28/04
07/04
27 : 26
32 : 26
34 : 26
TSV GWD Minden II25 : 26
27 : 29
30 : 34
31 : 24
25 : 25
28 : 31
13/04
04/05
34 : 31
30/03
30 : 29
30 : 27
30 : 23
40 : 32
40 : 26
Leichlinger TV29/03
13/04
35 : 24
20 : 25
33 : 27
28 : 29
29 : 28
38 : 24
04/05
27 : 30
35 : 29
29 : 23
28 : 28
30 : 28
33 : 30
TuS Spenge24 : 23
25 : 25
04/05
21 : 31
22 : 21
24 : 19
29 : 26
24 : 28
36 : 29
28 : 28
36 : 26
23/03
28 : 20
06/04
31 : 19
Longericher SC Köln23 : 27
31 : 29
29/03
30 : 33
26 : 29
13/04
35 : 23
28 : 26
32 : 23
24 : 26
27 : 24
04/05
38 : 32
41 : 25
34 : 17
Northeimer HC30 : 27
04/05
29 : 27
24 : 28
24/03
25 : 25
31 : 32
07/04
28 : 25
29 : 22
30 : 28
35 : 30
25 : 21
26 : 25
34 : 25
Ahlener SG12/04
30/03
25 : 27
26 : 29
26/04
24 : 23
31 : 24
24 : 27
27 : 26
25 : 24
24 : 21
29 : 29
24 : 19
28 : 24
33 : 22
SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe28 : 31
27 : 27
31 : 30
27/04
28 : 32
27 : 26
26 : 22
30/03
27 : 29
12/04
26 : 23
25 : 19
28 : 25
29 : 29
34 : 28
VfL Gummersbach II25 : 28
24 : 27
26 : 27
34 : 26
07/04
24 : 32
22 : 26
27/04
23/03
36 : 26
28 : 27
27 : 27
37 : 32
31 : 22
41 : 25
Team HandbALL Lippe II25 : 32
32 : 27
22 : 28
27 : 27
23 : 37
21 : 28
23/03
34 : 30
24 : 27
30 : 32
22 : 17
29 : 29
06/04
23 : 22
04/05
TuS Volmetal18 : 34
20 : 34
30 : 29
29 : 24
23 : 35
23 : 26
22 : 27
19 : 21
34 : 38
26 : 27
23 : 32
30/03
30 : 19
27/04
13/04
SG VTB Altjührden24 : 22
33 : 25
13/04
22 : 28
21 : 29
30/03
27/04
31 : 31
18 : 17
28 : 29
20 : 24
16 : 26
31 : 19
28 : 28
22 : 27
SG Langenfeld23 : 33
25 : 26
25 : 26
25 : 41
26 : 32
22 : 29
23 : 30
27 : 28
35 : 23
21 : 22
26 : 32
13/04
25 : 32
04/05
30/03
MTV Großenheidorn25 : 27
34 : 47
26 : 21
22 : 34
34 : 36
27/04
06/04
22 : 29
26 : 31
26 : 27
25 : 24
24 : 25
29 : 32
23/03
29 : 40